≡ Menu

Membership Directory

 2018

Membership Directory

 

Charter/Benefactor Members

AEM
AgReserves, Inc.
Agri-Services Agency LLC
CHS Foundation
Dairy Farmers of America
Grimmway Enterprises Inc
National Council of Agr Employers
National Council of Farmer Cooperatives
National Farm Medicine Center
National Milk Producers Federation
NIOSH
Travelers
Workers Compensation Fund
Zenith Insurance Company

SR Assn/Org-Voting

G.S. Long Co., Inc.
St. Albans Cooperative Creamery
Idaho Dairymen’s Association
Wonderful Citrus

Associate Members-Non-Voting*

AgriSafe Network, Inc.
Agricultural Personnel Management Association (APMA)
Agricultural Retailers Association
AgSafe – California
Bassett Healthcare Network
Braga Fresh Family Farms
California Farm Labor Contractor Assn.
CAPAY Organic
Canadian Ag Safety Association (CASA)
Central States Center for Safety & Health
Grain Handling Safety Coalition
Hancock Farmland Services
HighPlains Center
Kansas Livestock Association
LDS Church
Mercer Ranches, Inc.
Migrant Clinicians Network
National Grain & Feed Association
National Institute of Food & Agriculture
NE Center For Health
Ocean Mist Farms
Pacific NW Ag Safety & Health Center
Pasquinelli Produce Co.
Progressive Ag Foundation
Safety Made Simple
The Saqui Law Group
Southeastern Coastal Center for Ag Health & Safety
SW Center for Ag Health, Injury Prevention & Education
Texas Cattlefeeders Association
Upper Midwest Ag Safety & Health
US Custom Harvesters, Inc.
Western Center for Ag Safety & Health UC-Davis

Individual Associate Members

Coreen Anderson
Craig Anderson
Thomas Arcury
Susan Harris Broomfield
Steve Brown
Cynthia Curl
Victor Duraj
Fadi Fathaliah
Paul Gunderson
Susan Harris-Broomfield
Farzaneh Khorsandi
Janice Klodowski
Barbara Lee
Eric Lowe
Peter Lundqvist
Dennis Murphy
William Nelson
Linda Payton
Jose Perez
Diane Rohlman
Thompson Ryland
Sheri Saskowski
Gary Templeman
Jaime Thissen
Robert Williams
Aaron Yoder

*Elected Board of Director Members have voting rights regardless of their Member Class.